Tybanez

A happily married father of three cool kids

Playing guitar! is there anything better?
Birthday
Feb 20, 1974 (Age: 48)
Website
http://www.myspace.con/kingsofnonecanada
Location
Fort Frances ontario Canada
Primary Seven
Ibanez 1527
Main Rig
Marshall/line 6
Real Name
Tyler Gagne
Band
Kings of None
Myspace URL
http://www.myspace.com/kingsofnonecanada
Primary ERG
Maybe,Someday
Sevenstring Guitars
Ibanez 1527
Ibanez Apex2
Occupation
Sous chef

Signature

I need to practice!

Following

Followers



Latest posts

Top