Stephen

Guitarist for Collibus & DamageScape

Music, Music Production
Birthday
May 17, 1987 (Age: 35)
Website
http://www.collibus.com
Location
Manchester, UK
Primary Seven
Ibanez RG1527
Main Rig
Laney Amplification
Real Name
Stephen Platt
Band
Collibus
Myspace URL
http://www.myspace.com/collibus
Primary ERG
Ibanez RG2228GK
Sevenstring Guitars
Ibanez RG1527RB ,RG7621BK, RG927QMZ
Other Guitars
Ibanez RG2228GK (First batch)
Preamp/Amps
Laney Amplification!

Ironheart Range, IRT60H and 2 IRT Studios.

Also 2 VH100R
Occupation
Musician, Music Producer


Top