Spaced Out Ace

In search of sandwiches... flowers are lovely!

Guitar, writing, music
Birthday
Jun 11, 1987 (Age: 35)
Location
Indiana
Gender
Male
Real Name
Austin
Other Guitars
LTD H-500
LTD H1001
Fender Player Stratocaster
Squier Classic Vibe 70s Stratocaster
Preamp/Amps
Tech 21 British
Cabinets / Monitors
Headrush FRFR112

Signature


LTD H-500 (EMG H1A/H1A + ABQ) / LTD H1001 (EMG H2A/H2A + ABQ)
Fender Standard Stratocaster (EMG 81/SLV/SLV + EXG, SPC)
Fender Player Stratocaster (EMG 58/SLV/58 + EXG, SPC)
Fender Player Stratocaster (EMG 85/SLV/SLV + EXG, SPC)
Squier CV70 Stratocaster (EMG 60A/SA/SA + EXG, SPC)
DigiTech Whammy DT / MXR EVH Wah / Boss TU-3W /
Boss BF-3 / Boss PH-3 / BLS Chorus / Tech 21 British /
Tech 21 Blonde / Boss DD-7 (Analog) / Boss DD-8 (Tape) /
Boss RV-6 (Plate) / Two Notes CAB M / Headrush FRFR 112

Following



Top