gingamann

.string picker.
Birthday
Jun 3, 1980 (Age: 42)
Website
https://www.facebook.com/jeiwest
Location
Brooklyn, NY
Primary Seven
Fender Squier Strat VII
Gender
Male
Main Rig
Kustom 400w Head
Real Name
Jason
Band
Fear to Fathom
Myspace URL
https://myspace.com/fear2fathom/music/songs
Sevenstring Guitars
Fender Squier Strat VII
Other Guitars
Dean Edge Pro (4 string neck through 2004)
Dean Edge (5 String 2005)
Fender Jazz (4 String 2007)
Fender Squier Bullet (6 String 1977)
Preamp/Amps
Kustom 400w
Effects & Pedals
Too many - Currently addicted to Boss RC-30 Loop
Occupation
Network Engineer
Cabinets / Monitors
Pyle 4x12 900w peak
Fender 4x10 600w peak


Latest posts

Top