Church2224

There is no eleven you ....ing Whore!

Playing, Collecting and working on Guitars and Amps, Guns, Girls, Video Games, Outdoor Activities
Birthday
Aug 2, 1991 (Age: 31)
Location
Richmond VA
Main Rig
Line 6
Real Name
Kevin
Other Guitars
20+ guitars including USA Jacksons, USA Schecters, ESPs, Ibanez, PRS, Music Man and Fender
Preamp/Amps
Marshall JCM2000 3 Channel Half Stack
Carvin Legacy 1
Line 6 Spyder 3 30 Watt
Effects & Pedals
Morley Bad Horsie
Occupation
Landscaping, Entrepreneur
Misc/Other Gear
Bar Knuckle Pickups, EMG Pickups, Seymour Duncan Pickups, Dunlop Picks and Strings

Signature

20160627181731.jpg


Top