Ancestor

Started playing late, about 16. Did metal cover bands, then Waste Mgmt., Ancestor, Kingdom of Blood.

Graduated AS in CCNP/ CompTIA, BS Tech Management, MA Mass Communication.

Working as Sr. Systems Admin.

Playing in Alien Propulsion Technology. Also looking for projects.
Birthday
Jan 1, 1970 (Age: 52)
Primary Seven
Reiver Kompakt
Main Rig
Kemper profiler
Real Name
Rob
Band
Looking for a band
Primary ERG
RC8X
Other Guitars
Jackson Dinky DK2S Sustainiac, Charvel 3A w/ BKP Holy Divers, LTD 300FM, Guild GAD-M20
Preamp/Amps
Quilter Tone Block
Effects & Pedals
Morley George Lynch Dragon 2 Wah
Occupation
System Admin
Studio & Recording Gear
Presonus iTwo Audiobox

Following

Followers



Latest posts

Top