All_¥our_Bass

Likes exotic sounds and bizzare harmonies

Art, Peotry, Songwriting, Zen, Rocking Out, Weed, Random A.D.D.-Laden humor, Never growing up
Birthday
Feb 28, 1988 (Age: 34)
Location
The Internet
Gender
Male
Main Rig
BP80 > DriveCD100B
Real Name
Nicholas
Primary ERG
Hello Kitty Squire Strat
Sevenstring Guitars
RG 7321
Other Guitars
Washburn 4 string bass
Hello Kitty Squire Strat
Schecter Omen 8
Preamp/Amps
Drive CD 100B combo amp

http://www.musiciansfriend.com/amplifiers-effects/drive-cd-100b-bass-combo
http://static.musiciansfriend.com/derivates/18/001/252/788/DV016_Jpg_Large_480391_face.jpg
Effects & Pedals
Digitech BP80 (Multi-FX Unit), (2)GE7 Eqalizers, Metal Zone, Tubescreamer, Metal Muff, Fab Metal
Occupation
Groccery Stcoker / Truck Unloader
Studio & Recording Gear
Audacity + Wal-Mart Microphones
:lol:
Misc/Other Gear
A Pot Of Coffee

Contact

AIM
Ycantihearu0

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

Not for government. Not for country. But for ourselves.


Top